Fox Cities United Soccer Club is a youth soccer organization serving the entire Fox Valley, including New London, Hortonville, Greenville, Appleton, Grand Chute, Neenah, Menasha, Kimberly, Kaukauna, and Little Chute.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2019 Futsal Frenzy Schedule

Saturdays, January 5 - February 23

 >> Games will always start the same time each week except Adult League<<

>> Teams will be set before each game <<

 

Below game times are listed.

 

Court Time Group
Court 1 9:00-9:35 am U8 players (5-8 yrs old)
Court 2 9:00-9:35 am U8 players (5-8 yrs old)
Court 1 9:40-10:20 am U12 players (9-12 years old)
Court 2 9:40-10:20 am U12 players  (9-12 years old)
Full Court U13-15 dropped U15 players  (13-15 years old)
Game 1 10:30-11:10am 16+  players  (16-Adult)
Game 2 11:15- 11:55pm 16+ players  (16-Adult)
Game 3 12:00-12:40pm 16+ players  (16-Adult)

 

   

 

Adult Schedule  
     
1/5/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs Lauer
1/5/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Piotter vs Olea
1/5/2019 12:00-12:40pm House vs Olea
     
     
1/12/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs Piotter
1/12/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Olea vs Fabian
1/12/2019 12:00-12:40pm House vs Lauer
     
1/19/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs Fabian
1/19/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Lauer vs Piotter
1/19/2019 12:00-12:40pm Olea vs House
     
1/26/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs House
1/26/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Fabian vs Piotter
1/26/2019 12:00-12:40pm Olea vs Lauer
     
2/2/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs Olea
2/2/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Piotter vs Lauer
2/2/2019 12:00-12:40pm House vs Fabian
     
2/9/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs Piotter
2/9/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Olea vs Fabian
2/9/2019 12:00-12:40pm House vs Lauer
     
2/16/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs House
2/16/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Olea vs Piotter
2/16/2019 12:00-12:40pm Fabian vs Lauer
     
2/23/2019 10:30-11:10am Sullivan vs Fabian
2/23/2019 11:15- 11:55pm Lauer vs Piotter
2/23/2019 12:00-12:40pm Olea vs House
   

 

 

U8 PLAYERS

Whisler William
Baker Amelia
Kanaman Wesley
Seka Kensley
Kallas Carsyn
Kallas Klaira
Euhardy Emilee
Schultz Jillian
Luciano-Cruz Amairany
Goodreau Peyton
Lemke Piper
Santiago Anthony

 

U12 PLAYERS

Krull Wynter
Barker Andrew
Decker  Ben
Metten Logan
Cummings Brenan
Celske Jasper
Jannette Kate
Wickersheim Haedyn
Kallas Camdyn
Decker Grant
Euhardy Nathan
Schultz Melia
Barker  Wes
Metten Mason
Whisler Henry
Long Ethan
Fleischer Rowyn
Vazquez Angel
Luciano-Cruz Bryan
Vazquez Ricardo
Vazquez Josue
Santiago Angel
Culek Lily

Hillman                   Kaden

ADULT TEAMS:

HOUSE TEAM PLAYERS

Hoban Adam
Retzlaff Jousef
Morales Omar
Hillman Brody
Bonikowski Kaden
Wespetal Ben
Podojil Colin
Nieto Sebastian
Hohn Madison

 

TEAM LAUER

Lauer Caleb
Vanevenhoven Jordyn
Zuehls Timothy
Pietro Matheu
Hobbs Logan
Hamil Joel
Crampton Noah
Schendal Carter
Schlieve Brock

Buschke                   Justin

TEAM PIOTTER

Piotter  David
Tuchscherer Zeke
Blum Dylan
Roberts  Nick
Malliet Ben
Breitbach Austin
Tuchscherer Chase
VandeGutche Juan

 

TEAM OLEA

Mirhashemi Max
Olea Danny 
Mariaschen Ethan
Edwards Nic
Janke Sam
Kimball  Shane
Pfefferle Chasen
Vargas Leonardo
Vargas Gustaug
Peikert

Joey

 

 

TEAM SULLIVAN

Sullivan Marissa
Sperger Eric
Jordan CJ
Guttman JJ
Messina Joey
Sullivan Parker
Sullivan Ari
Adams Sam
Jordan Maura