Fox Cities United Soccer Club is a youth soccer organization serving the entire Fox Valley, including New London, Hortonville, Greenville, Appleton, Grand Chute, Neenah, Menasha, Kimberly, Kaukauna, and Little Chute.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fox Cities United Soccer Club
Greenville
2018 Spring Recreational League
Schedules

In the event of bad weather, please refer to the
Fox Cities United Soccer Club Bad Weather Policy

 

U5 Greenville Spring 2018 Schedule    
       
       
Date Game Time Field 
       
6/9/2018 Hoerres vs Mirhashemi  9:00 am B
  Mirhashemi vs Guttman 9:45 am B
       
4/14/2018 Guttman vs Hoerres  9:00 am B
Coaches Reschedule      
       
6/16/2018 Mirhashemi vs Hoerres  9:00 am B
  Guttman vs Hoerres 9:45 am B
       
4/28/2018 Hoerres vs Mirhashemi  9:00 am B
       
       
5/5/2018 Guttman vs Mirhashemi  9:00 am B
       
       
5/12/2018 Hoerres vs Guttman  9:00 am B
  Guttman vs Mirhashemi 9:45 am B
       
5/19/2018 Hoerres vs Mirhashemi  9:00 am B
       
       
6/2/2018 Guttman vs Hoerres  9:00 am B
  Guttman vs Mirhashemi 9:45 am B
       

 

 

Greenville U7 Schedule Spring 2018      
       
       
Date Game Time Field 
       
6/9/2018 Seeka vs Spilman  9:00 am A
  Gaupp vs Vedder 9:45 am A
       
4/14/2018 Seeka vs Gaupp  9:00 am A
Coaches Reschedule Spilman vs Vedder 9:45 am A
       
6/16/2018 Seeka vs Vedder  9:00 am A
  Spilman vs Gaupp 9:45 am A
       
4/28/2018 Seeka vs Spilman  9:00 am A
  Gaupp vs Vedder 9:45 am A
       
5/5/2018 Seeka vs Gaupp  9:00 am A
  Spilman vs Vedder 9:45 am A
       
5/12/2018 Seeka vs Vedder  9:00 am A
  Spilman vs Gaupp 9:45 am A
       
5/19/2018 Seeka vs Spilman  9:00 am A
  Gaupp vs Vedder 9:45 am A
       
6/2/2018 Seeka vs Gaupp  9:00 am A
  Spilman vs Vedder 9:45 am A
       

 

Greenville U9 Spring Schedule 2018      
       
       
Date Game Time Field 
       
6/9/2018 Behnke vs Laabs 10:30 am A
  Spilman vs Possley 11:30 am A
       
4/14/2018 Behnke vs Spilman 10:30 am A
Coaches Reschedule Laabs vs Possley 11:30 am A
       
6/16/2018 Behnke vs Possley 10:30 am A
  Laabs vs Spilman 11:30 am A
       
4/28/2018 Behnke vs Laabs 10:30 am A
  Spilman vs Possley 11:30 am A
       
5/5/2018 Behnke vs Spilman 10:30 am A
  Laabs vs Possley 11:30 am A
       
5/12/2018 Behnke vs Possley 10:30 am A
  Laabs vs Spilman 11:30 am A
       
5/19/2018 Behnke vs Laabs 10:30 am A
  Spilman vs Possley 11:30 am A
       
6/2/2018 Behnke vs Spilman 10:30 am A
  Laabs vs Possley 11:30 am A